header 1
header 2
header 3

Full Group Pictures

Group Reunion Pictures

10th Year

20th Year

WHS 20th Class Reunion

lst   Row:         LANA LANPHER LARSON. STEVE TOFTE, JAN FALSTAD, JEANNE PALMER KENNEDY.  JUDY LOHSE BENVIN,  JOSOLYN NELSON KROHMER,JUDY LARSON PARR. LYNN BORUD.  KENT  STILLWELL,  JANE  NELSON.  LORI  LINGENFELTER, PEGGY ANDRE’LUND, TIM CONLIN. RICK MEDALEN, MARY FAY, JERRY LEDOSQUET.
2nd  Row:             BARBARA DAVISON FOSTER, SHIRLEY SLAIS LARSON, DEBBIE FISK TWEETEN, PAT THOME SALTSMAN, DEBBI CORNELIUS ANDERSON, DEBBI STUELAND MONTGOMERY, MAJORY HANSON PARRILL, DORIS SEACHORD, DAVID ROMANS. BECKY BARKIE HOWARD, SHEILA EVANSON SIMMONS, CHERYL PARKER STOROE, TRUDY HERREID, GLORIA  ROMFO WHITE. CONNIE ERICKSON LONGMUIR, BARB TROGSTAD HAUGSDAL. PAM HEGGE RITTER, DONNA NEFF .
3rd  Row:              MARLENE MCGRATH, BILL BERHOW, BEVERLY EIDE CONWAY, PAM VIG PETERSON, JOLENE GARMAN SONDROL, LYNN BEAUDRY BRYANT, KARLA HANSON LIEN, COLETTE LEE STEINBRECHER, BONNIE KOLDEN, JANICE LOTVEDT, KAREN LARSEN QUICK, NYLA BOEKES SKARPHOL, KAREN SYLTE LINDSEY, KATHIE WILDER, KAREN  SEVERTSEN  OLSON, LAURIE HUSS STENEHJEM, MARY ANSETH LIND, JO JORGENSON, CAROLYNNE JONES.
4th  Row:              SHELIA LIFFRIG HOFFMAN, JOAN NYGAARD, ALAN SOLBERG, NEIL AMSBAUGH, BRIAN COLE, KATHIE BRUNELLE WROLSON, MARLENE ROUTLEDGE, WAYNE, SHARON HANSON, PAULETTE FRANK OLSON, JACALYN BUSCHTA, JENNIE ANDERSON BRANNON, DEB FRASIER FEDORENKO, CAROLE JENSON RICHMAN, MAVIS NELSON ROUTLEDGE, PAT LAQUA FERRITER, RUTH  EYNON EFTA, DEBBI SCHMITZ HEEN, CYNTHIA LETOURNEAU WALTERS, MARGARET LACHER LARSEN , CINDY HOLTER IVERSON
5th       Row:           DOUG HAGEN, JEFF ARNOLD, RON BLACK, GREG HENNESSY, FLOYD MILLER, DEBRA FOUGNER PANKOW, ANN SKURDAL GOCHNOUR, DUANE FOSTER, YVONNE KROGEN TOPP, DIANE STOCKMAN, YOLANDA SMITH MCCAULEY, ANN SLETTEN WEHRMAN, JOAN HELLER TANGEN, BRIAN BJELLA, GARY JOHNSON, DAVE STENEHJEM, BILL WALTERS, ALAN TORVE, DALE KELLAR.
63th  Row:    KEVIN BRAUER, JIM FRANSEN, ROGER MARMON, JOHN BERGMAN, ROBIN WICK, STEV  NATWICK, GREG SMEDSRUD, JOHN CORBETT, ROGER SYVERSON, TERRY SKARPHOL, WAYNE TIMBOE,WARD SANDSTROM, JIM STENEHJEM, STEVE TAYLOR, LINDA SKURDAL, BOB HAAS .
7th       Row:           BILL MCFARLIN, GARY PETERSON, CARROLL WEISS, BRUCE ANDERSON, KEITH BRUNELLE, TOM ROLFSTAD, CLIFF WEHRMAN, BILL GARAAS, KEITH OYLOE, MICK SOISETH, KEN REHBERG, OLAF BOMMER, ROD WRIGHT, JIM DESJARLAIS, JOHN SANDAKER, GAYLEN OSTWALD, ROGER JOHNSON, ROBERT KNUTSON, ROGER WATTERUD, DEAN RIEN.

 

 

30th Year

 

 

40th Year

 

45th Year (In Arizona)